Premier Oil plc

Company Information

Address:

23 Lower Belgrave Street
London
SW1W 0NR

Tel:

020 7730 1111

Fax:

020 7730 4696

E-Mail:

premier@premier-oil.com

Secretary:

Stephen Huddle

Registrar:

Company Overview

A FTSE250 international oil and gas exploration and production company.

Annual Reports

Description Report Date Published
Annual Report 201331-12-201326-02-2014
Annual Report 201231-12-201220-03-2013
Annual Report 201131-12-201121-03-2012
Annual Report 201031-12-201023-03-2011
Annual Report 200931-12-200925-03-2010
Annual Report 200831-12-200825-03-2009
Annual Report 200731-12-200712-03-2008
Annual Report 200631-12-200621-03-2007
Annual Report 200531-12-200522-03-2006
Annual Report 200431-12-200423-03-2005
Annual Report 200331-12-200316-03-2004
Annual Report 200231-12-200224-03-2003
Annual Report 200131-12-200112-03-2002
Annual Report 200031-12-200012-03-2001

Interim Reports

Description Report Date Published
Interim Report 201330-06-201321-08-2013
Interim Report 201230-06-201222-08-2012
Interim Report 201130-06-201124-08-2011
Interim Report 201030-06-201025-08-2010
Interim Report 200930-06-200926-08-2009
Interim Report 200830-06-200827-08-2008
Interim Report 200730-06-200719-09-2007
Interim Report 200630-06-200630-09-2006
Interim Report 200530-06-200514-09-2005
Interim Report 200430-06-200416-09-2004
Interim Report 200330-06-200316-09-2003
Interim Report 200230-06-200216-09-2002
Interim Report 200130-06-200117-09-2001
Interim Report 200030-06-200012-09-2000

Dividend Histroy

Type Dividend Payment Date
Final5.000014-06-2013
A B C D E F G
H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T
U V W X Y Z #