Michael Page International plc

Company Information

Address:

Page House 1 Dashwood Lang Road
The Bourne Business Park Addlestone
Weybridge
Surrey
KT15 2QW

Tel:

44 (0) 203 0778425

Fax:

01932 264 297

E-Mail:

investorrelations@michaelpage.com

Secretary:

Kelvin Stagg

Registrar:

Company Overview

PageGroup operates through three key brands: Page Executive, Michael Page and Page Personnel, supported by supplementary brands throughout our international locations. They’ve developed PageGroup’s reputation as a global recruitment leader through their focus on specialist areas of the market, replicated across their international network.

Annual Reports

Description Report Date Published
Annual Report 201331-12-201305-03-2014
Annual Report 201231-12-201205-03-2013
Annual Report 201131-12-201106-03-2012
Annual Report 201031-12-201004-03-2011
Annual Report 200931-12-200905-03-2010
Annual Report 200831-12-200805-03-2009
Annual Report 200731-12-200704-03-2008
Annual Report 200631-12-200628-02-2007
Annual Report 200531-12-200501-03-2006
Annual Report 200431-12-200422-02-2005
Annual Report 200331-12-200325-02-2004
Annual Report 200231-12-200226-02-2003
Annual Report 200131-12-200125-02-2002

Interim Reports

Description Report Date Published
Interim Report 201330-06-201313-08-2013
Interim Report 201230-06-201213-08-2012
Interim Report 201130-06-201115-08-2011
Interim Report 201030-06-201016-08-2010
Interim Report 200930-06-200917-08-2009
Interim Report 200830-06-200818-08-2008
Interim Report 200730-06-200720-08-2007
Interim Report 200630-06-200614-08-2006
Interim Report 200530-06-200515-08-2005
Interim Report 200430-06-200416-08-2004
Interim Report 200330-06-200318-08-2003
Interim Report 200230-06-200219-08-2002
Interim Report 200130-06-200114-08-2001

Dividend Histroy

Type Dividend Payment Date
Interim3.250004-10-2013
Final6.750021-06-2013
Interim3.250008-10-2012
Final6.750006-06-2012
Interim2.880008-10-2011
Final6.120006-06-2011
Interim2.880008-10-2010
Final5.120007-06-2010
Interim2.880009-10-2009
Final5.120008-06-2009
Interim2.880010-08-2008
Final5.600009-06-2008
Interim2.400012-10-2007
Final4.200005-06-2007
Interim1.800013-10-2006
Final3.500005-06-2006
Interim1.500014-10-2005
Final2.750003-06-2005
Interim1.250015-10-2004
Final2.300004-06-2004
Interim1.100017-10-2003
Final2.300006-06-2003
Interim1.100018-10-2002
Final2.300007-06-2002
Interim0.275019-10-2001
A B C D E F G
H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T
U V W X Y Z #