Watermark Group plc

Company Information

Address:

Belmore Park
Upham
Southampton
Hampshire
SO32 1HQ

Tel:

014 8989 7800

Fax:

(01489) 896215

E-Mail:

info@watermark.co.uk

Secretary:

Crispin Quail

Registrar:

Company Overview

Watermark Group plc is the leading provider of in-flight products and cabin-management services to the airline and travel industry.

Annual Reports

Description Report Date Published
Annual Report 200631-12-200630-04-2007
Annual Report 200531-12-200530-03-2006
Annual Report 200431-12-200418-04-2005

Interim Reports

Description Report Date Published
Interim Report 200730-06-200727-09-2007
Interim Report 200630-06-200628-09-2006
Interim Report 200530-06-200512-10-2005
Interim Report 200430-06-200414-10-2004

Dividend Histroy

Type Dividend Payment Date
Final1.690028-07-2006
Interim0.560026-01-2006
Final1.960001-07-2005
Final1.780027-07-2004
Final1.620025-07-2003
Final1.240025-07-2002
A B C D E F G
H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T
U V W X Y Z #