Rok plc

Company Information

Address:

Guardian Road
Exeter Business Park
Exeter
EX1 3PD

Tel:

(01392) 354 000

Fax:

(01392) 354 001

E-Mail:

rok@rokgroup.com

Secretary:

Julian Turnbull

Registrar:

Company Overview

Annual Reports

Description Report Date Published
Annual Report 200831-12-200812-03-2009
Annual Report 200731-12-200706-03-2008
Annual Report 200631-12-200605-03-2007
Annual Report 200531-12-200521-03-2006
Annual Report 200431-12-200415-03-2005
Annual Report 200331-12-200315-03-2004
Annual Report 200231-12-200211-03-2003
Annual Report 200131-12-200111-03-2002
Annual Report 200031-12-200020-03-2001

Interim Reports

Description Report Date Published
Interim Report 200930-06-200918-08-2009
Interim Report 200830-06-200812-08-2008
Interim Report 200730-06-200714-08-2007
Interim Report 200630-06-200615-08-2006
Interim Report 200530-06-200518-08-2005
Interim Report 200430-06-200410-08-2004
Interim Report 200330-06-200312-08-2003
Interim Report 200230-06-200220-08-2002

Dividend Histroy

Type Dividend Payment Date
Interim0.750009-10-2009
Final1.250015-05-2009
Interim1.150003-10-2008
Final2.350009-05-2008
Interim1.050005-10-2007
Final9.700011-05-2007
Interim4.300006-10-2006
Final8.250012-05-2006
Interim3.750007-10-2005
Final5.600006-05-2005
Interim2.800008-10-2004
Final4.650007-05-2004
Interim1.750010-10-2003
Final3.900009-05-2003
Interim1.600011-10-2002
Final3.500010-05-2002
Final3.100011-05-2001
A B C D E F G
H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T
U V W X Y Z #