Xchanging plc

Company Information

Address:

The Walbrook Building 25 Walbrook
London
EC4N 8AQ

Tel:

+44 (0)20 7780 6999

Fax:

+44 (0)20 7499 0169

E-Mail:

investor.relations@xchanging.com

Secretary:

Gary Whitaker

Registrar:

Company Overview

Xchanging is an international provider of technology-enabled business processing, technology and procurement services to customers across many industry sectors. We are a truly international outsourcing specialist.

Annual Reports

Description Report Date Published
Annual Report 201331-12-201327-02-2014
Annual Report 201231-12-201201-03-2013
Annual Report 201131-12-201101-03-2012
Annual Report 201031-12-201001-03-2011
Annual Report 200931-12-200901-03-2010
Annual Report 200831-12-200802-03-2009
Annual Report 200731-12-200725-02-2008
Annual Report 200631-12-200626-02-2007
Annual Report 200531-12-200506-09-2006
Annual Report 200431-12-200420-09-2005

Interim Reports

Description Report Date Published
Interim Report 201430-06-201431-07-2014
Interim Report 201330-06-201330-07-2013
Interim Report 201230-06-201201-08-2012
Interim Report 201130-06-201101-08-2011
Interim Report 201030-06-201002-08-2010
Interim Report 200930-06-200903-08-2009
Interim Report 200830-06-200831-07-2008
Interim Report 200730-06-200731-07-2007

Dividend Histroy

Type Dividend Payment Date
Final2.500023-05-2014
Final1.000022-05-2013
Interim2.750001-04-2010
Final2.500029-05-2009
Final2.000030-05-2008
A B C D E F G
H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T
U V W X Y Z #