ISG plc

Company Information

Address:

Aldgate House
33 Aldgate High Street
London
EC3N 1AG

Tel:

+44 (0)20 7247 1717

Fax:

+44 (0)20 7499 8719

E-Mail:

email@isgplc.com

Secretary:

J S P Cranney

Registrar:

Company Overview

ISG is an international construction services company delivering fit out, construction and a range of specialist services. Their consistent delivery across geographies makes us the partner of choice for multi-national and local organisations building, refurbishing or fitting out their spaces. They are also focused on the communities where they work - employing local people and building networks of local suppliers.

Annual Reports

Description Report Date Published
Annual Report 201230-06-201211-09-2012
Annual Report 201130-06-201106-09-2011
Annual Report 201030-06-201008-09-2010
Annual Report 200930-06-200908-09-2009
Annual Report 200830-06-200811-09-2008
Annual Report 200730-06-200710-09-2007
Annual Report 200630-06-200629-09-2006
Annual Report 200530-06-200520-09-2005
Annual Report 200430-06-200424-09-2005
Annual Report 200330-06-200324-09-2003

Interim Reports

Description Report Date Published
Interim Report 201231-12-201202-03-2013
Interim Report 201131-12-201106-03-2012
Interim Report 201031-12-201008-03-2011
Interim Report 200931-12-200909-03-2010
Interim Report 200831-12-200810-03-2009
Interim Report 200731-12-200710-03-2008
Interim Report 200631-12-200605-03-2007
Interim Report 200531-12-200507-03-2006
Interim Report 200431-12-200415-03-2005
Interim Report 200231-12-200228-02-2003

Dividend Histroy

Type Dividend Payment Date
Interim4.410001-05-2013
Final4.590011-12-2012
Interim4.410014-03-2012
Final10.650011-11-2011
Interim4.410019-04-2011
Final10.140007-12-2010
Interim4.200020-04-2010
Final9.660007-12-2009
Interim4.000017-04-2009
Final9.200010-12-2008
Interim4.000022-04-2008
Final8.200017-12-2007
Interim3.300017-04-2007
Final7.000020-12-2006
Interim3.000011-04-2006
Final6.250009-12-2005
Interim2.750026-04-2005
Final5.500008-12-2004
Interim2.750020-04-2004
Final5.000015-12-2003
Interim2.500023-04-2003
Final4.300011-12-2002
Interim2.200009-04-2002
Final3.250005-12-2001
Interim2.000009-04-2001
A B C D E F G
H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T
U V W X Y Z #