Speymill Group plc

Company Information

Address:

Regent House
16-18 Ridgeway Street
Douglas
Isle of Man
IM1 1EN

Tel:

+44 (0)1624 640860

Fax:

+44 (0)1624 618280

E-Mail:

directorsoffice@speymill.com

Secretary:

Neil Holmes

Registrar:

Company Overview

Speymill is a multinational property services group, which encompasses property investment management, asset management, property management, project management and construction operations and which aims to bring significant returns for all stakeholders.

Annual Reports

Description Report Date Published
Annual Report 200931-12-200924-06-2010
Annual Report 200831-12-200815-04-2009
Annual Report 200731-12-200718-04-2008
Annual Report 200631-12-200601-06-2007
Annual Report 200531-12-200528-04-2006
Annual Report 200431-12-200429-06-2005
Annual Report 200331-12-200329-06-2004

Interim Reports

Description Report Date Published
Interim Report 200930-06-200901-01-1970
Interim Report 200830-06-200821-09-2008
Interim Report 200730-06-200724-09-2007
Interim Report 200630-06-200620-09-2006
Interim Report 200530-06-200530-09-2005

Other Links

Description
Home
Results Index
Press Releases
Contacts

Dividend Histroy

Type Dividend Payment Date
Final0.000019-06-2009
Final0.500020-06-2008
A B C D E F G
H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T
U V W X Y Z #