Northbridge Industrial Services plc

Company Information

Address:

Second Avenue
Centrum 100
Burton-on-Trent
DE14 2WF

Tel:

+44 (0) 1283 531 645

Fax:

E-Mail:

info@northbridgegroup.co.uk

Secretary:

Iwan Phillips

Registrar:

Company Overview

Northbridge Industrial Services was incorporated for the purpose of acquiring companies that hire and sell specialist industrial equipment supplying a non-cyclical customer base including utility companies, the public sector and the oil and gas industries.

Annual Reports

Description Report Date Published
Annual Report 201231-12-201211-04-2013
Annual Report 201131-12-201117-04-2012
Annual Report 201031-12-201030-03-2011
Annual Report 200931-12-200925-03-2010
Annual Report 200831-12-200826-03-2009
Annual Report 200731-12-200712-03-2008
Annual Report 200631-12-200623-03-2007

Interim Reports

Description Report Date Published
Interim Report 201230-06-201227-09-2012
Interim Report 201130-06-201129-09-2011
Interim Report 201030-06-201029-09-2010
Interim Report 200930-06-200929-09-2009
Interim Report 200830-06-200801-01-1970
Interim Report 200730-06-200701-01-1970
Interim Report 200630-06-200601-01-1970

Other Links

Description
Home
Results Index
Press Releases
Contacts

Dividend Histroy

Type Dividend Payment Date
Interim1.850005-11-2012
Final3.250008-06-2012
Interim1.750004-11-2011
Final3.050031-05-2011
Interim1.550005-11-2010
Final2.700028-05-2010
Interim1.400013-11-2009
Final3.900027-05-2009
Interim1.300010-11-2008
Final2.000025-05-2008
Interim1.000009-11-2007
Final2.000029-05-2007
A B C D E F G
H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T
U V W X Y Z #