Motivcom plc

Company Information

Address:

Avalon House Breckland
Linford Wood
Milton Keynes
MK14 6LD

Tel:

+44 (0) 845 053 5529

Fax:

+44 (0) 845 054 3019

E-Mail:

info@motivcom.com

Secretary:

Susan Hocken

Registrar:

Company Overview

Motivcom operates in two key business areas: Incentives and Loyalty Meetings and Event Management Its clients are major blue chip corporates throughout the UK and Europe. By delivering services that positively influence the behaviour of employees, channel partners and customers, Motivcom brands help to support the growth of their clients' organisations.

Annual Reports

Description Report Date Published
Annual Report 201231-12-201219-03-2013
Annual Report 201131-12-201127-03-2012
Annual Report 201031-12-201005-04-2011
Annual Report 200931-12-200930-03-2010
Annual Report 200831-12-200823-03-2009

Interim Reports

Description Report Date Published
Interim Report 201230-06-201226-09-2012
Interim Report 201130-06-201101-01-1970
Interim Report 201030-06-201001-01-1970
Interim Report 200930-06-200925-09-2009
Interim Report 200830-06-200831-10-2008

Other Links

Description
Investor Relations
Home
Contacts

Dividend Histroy

Type Dividend Payment Date
Final3.000019-06-2013
Interim1.500002-11-2012
Final2.850020-06-2012
Interim1.150004-11-2011
Final2.200022-06-2011
Interim1.000005-11-2010
Interim1.700031-03-2010
Interim0.800006-11-2009
Final1.500003-06-2009
Interim0.800031-10-2008
Final1.500011-06-2008
Interim0.500019-10-2007
Final0.900023-05-2007
Interim0.350003-11-2006
Final0.750024-05-2006
A B C D E F G
H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T
U V W X Y Z #