Hilton Food Group plc

Company Information

Address:

2-8 The Interchange, Latham Road
Huntingdon
Cambridgeshire
PE29 6YE

Tel:

+44 (0) 1480 387214

Fax:

+44 (0) 1480 387241

E-Mail:

info@hiltonfoodgroup.com

Secretary:

Neil George

Registrar:

Company Overview

Hilton Food Group plc is a leading specialist meat packing company supplying major international retailers from state-of-the-art facilities.

Annual Reports

Description Report Date Published
Annual Report 201131-12-201128-03-2012
Annual Report 201002-01-201030-03-2011
Annual Report 200931-12-200930-03-2010
Annual Report 200831-12-200830-03-2009
Annual Report 200731-12-200714-04-2008

Interim Reports

Description Report Date Published
Interim Report 201215-07-201210-09-2012
Interim Report 201117-07-201112-09-2011
Interim Report 201018-07-201014-09-2010
Interim Report 200912-07-200909-09-2009
Interim Report 200813-07-200811-09-2008
Interim Report 200715-07-200724-09-2007

Dividend Histroy

Type Dividend Payment Date
Interim3.400030-11-2012
Final8.000029-06-2012
Interim3.100002-12-2011
Interim7.400001-07-2011
Interim2.800003-12-2010
Final1.220002-07-2010
Interim5.540001-04-2010
Interim2.600004-12-2009
Final5.740003-07-2009
Interim2.400005-12-2008
Final5.200011-07-2008
Interim2.200017-12-2007
A B C D E F G
H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T
U V W X Y Z #