PM Group plc

Company Information

Address:

Airedale House
Canal Road
Bradford
BD2 1AG

Tel:

01274 771 177

Fax:

01274 771 188

E-Mail:

ir@pmgroup.plc.uk

Secretary:

David Hartley

Registrar:

Company Overview

PM Group Plc is in the design, manufacture and service of on board vehicle weighing systems and associated software for the bulk haulage and waste management industries.

Annual Reports

Description Report Date Published
Annual Report 200630-06-200619-09-2006
Annual Report 200530-06-200516-09-2005
Annual Report 200430-06-200417-09-2004
Annual Report 200330-06-200317-09-2003
Annual Report 200230-06-200217-09-2002

Interim Reports

Description Report Date Published
Interim Report 200531-12-200527-03-2006
Interim Report 200431-12-200423-03-2005
Interim Report 200331-12-200326-03-2004
Interim Report 200231-12-200231-03-2003

Dividend Histroy

Type Dividend Payment Date
Final2.600004-12-2006
Interim1.700019-05-2006
Final2.200002-12-2005
Interim1.000020-05-2005
Final1.800012-11-2004
Interim1.000021-05-2004
Final1.600001-10-2003
A B C D E F G
H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T
U V W X Y Z #